Tables

PosTeam
PtsPlWPWPLLGFGAGD
27118111502723
2311710334268
21117004392712
191160143537-2
1711421425250
171151053239-7
1511411535314
131140162230-8
131140162533-8
131131253141-10
101122073438-4
41130173543-8
Playoff: Semifinal
Playoff: Quarters

Next matches


Saturday, January 27

Jornada 1
01/27 - 3:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
1
JFC
Jijantas FC
2
01/27 - 4:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
1
TFC
Las Troncas FC
2
01/27 - 5:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
1
ELB
El Barrio
6
01/27 - 6:00 PM ESP
1K
1K FC
0 1
SAI
Saiyans FC
0 2
01/27 - 7:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
2
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
1
01/27 - 8:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
5
XBU
xBuyer Team
1

Saturday, February 3

Jornada 2
02/3 - 3:00 PM ESP
TFC
Las Troncas FC
4
ELB
El Barrio
1
02/3 - 4:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
2
SAI
Saiyans FC
0
02/3 - 5:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
3
JFC
Jijantas FC
4
02/3 - 6:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
5
1K
1K FC
2
02/3 - 7:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
2
KNS
Kunitas
8
02/3 - 8:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
7
PIO
PIO FC
2

Saturday, February 10

Jornada 3
02/10 - 3:00 PM ESP
ELB
El Barrio
3 3
SAI
Saiyans FC
3 1
02/10 - 4:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
4
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
3
02/10 - 5:00 PM ESP
1K
1K FC
2 2
JFC
Jijantas FC
2 0
02/10 - 6:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
3
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
2
02/10 - 7:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
3
TFC
Las Troncas FC
4
02/10 - 8:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
2
XBU
xBuyer Team
3

Sunday, February 18

Jornada 4
02/18 - 3:00 PM ESP
TFC
Las Troncas FC
7
1K
1K FC
4
02/18 - 4:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
4
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
5
02/18 - 5:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
5
ELB
El Barrio
2
02/18 - 6:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
4 3
KNS
Kunitas
4 0
02/18 - 7:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
4
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
3
02/18 - 8:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
1
JFC
Jijantas FC
3

Saturday, February 24

Jornada 5
02/24 - 3:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
1
JFC
Jijantas FC
3
02/24 - 4:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
4
1K
1K FC
3
02/24 - 5:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
0
KNS
Kunitas
3
02/24 - 6:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
0
TFC
Las Troncas FC
3
02/24 - 7:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
6 2
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
6 3
02/24 - 8:00 PM ESP
ELB
El Barrio
4
PIO
PIO FC
2

Saturday, March 2

Jornada 6
03/2 - 3:00 PM ESP
ELB
El Barrio
4
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
3
03/2 - 4:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
2
JFC
Jijantas FC
1
03/2 - 5:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
7
XBU
xBuyer Team
4
03/2 - 6:00 PM ESP
1K
1K FC
5
KNS
Kunitas
10
03/2 - 7:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
5
TFC
Las Troncas FC
3
03/2 - 8:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
2
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
1

Saturday, March 9

Jornada 7
03/9 - 3:00 PM ESP
1K
1K FC
2 2
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
2 3
03/9 - 4:00 PM ESP
ELB
El Barrio
3
JFC
Jijantas FC
2
03/9 - 5:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
4
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
1
03/9 - 6:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
2
SAI
Saiyans FC
1
03/9 - 7:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
4
TFC
Las Troncas FC
3
03/9 - 8:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
6
XBU
xBuyer Team
2

Saturday, March 16

Jornada 8
03/16 - 3:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
2 1
SAI
Saiyans FC
2 3
03/16 - 4:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
2
XBU
xBuyer Team
4
03/16 - 5:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
1 3
PIO
PIO FC
1 1
03/16 - 6:00 PM ESP
TFC
Las Troncas FC
6
JFC
Jijantas FC
0
03/16 - 7:00 PM ESP
1K
1K FC
0
ELB
El Barrio
2
03/16 - 8:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
4 4
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
4 3

Saturday, March 23

Jornada 9
03/23 - 3:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
2
TFC
Las Troncas FC
1
03/23 - 4:00 PM ESP
ELB
El Barrio
3
KNS
Kunitas
4
03/23 - 5:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
6
JFC
Jijantas FC
2
03/23 - 6:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
1
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
7
03/23 - 7:00 PM ESP
PIO
PIO FC
4
1K
1K FC
5
03/23 - 8:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
7
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
4

Saturday, March 30

Jornada 10
03/30 - 3:00 PM ESP
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
6
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
4
03/30 - 4:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
2
1K
1K FC
4
03/30 - 5:00 PM ESP
TFC
Las Troncas FC
2
SAI
Saiyans FC
4
03/30 - 6:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
1
ELB
El Barrio
2
03/30 - 7:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
3
JFC
Jijantas FC
2
03/30 - 8:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
3
PIO
PIO FC
2

Saturday, April 6

Jornada 11
04/6 - 3:00 PM ESP
ANI
Aniquiladoras FC
1
ELB
El Barrio
4
04/6 - 4:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
3
RDB
Rayo de Barcelona
2
04/6 - 5:00 PM ESP
KNS
Kunitas
2
JFC
Jijantas FC
1
04/6 - 6:00 PM ESP
TFC
Las Troncas FC
4
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
3
04/6 - 7:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
3
1K
1K FC
4
04/6 - 8:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
2
PIO
PIO FC
3

Sunday, April 14

Cuartos
04/14 - 3:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
3
ELB
El Barrio
1
04/14 - 4:00 PM ESP
POR
Porcinas FC
2
TFC
Las Troncas FC
5
04/14 - 5:00 PM ESP
SAI
Saiyans FC
0
XBU
xBuyer Team
2

Monday, April 15

Semifinales
04/15 - 6:00 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
4
TFC
Las Troncas FC
1
04/15 - 7:00 PM ESP
XBU
xBuyer Team
4 4
KNS
Kunitas
4 1

Saturday, April 20

Final
04/20 - 7:30 PM ESP
ULT
Ultimate Móstoles
1
XBU
xBuyer Team
4
Oysho
Principal & Technical Partner
Prime
Main Partner
Mahou
Main Partner
Spotify
Main Partner
Caiz
Main Partner
Renfe
Official Supplier
Port de Barcelona
Hosting Partner